Vincent SchiavelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Andrew Schiavelli

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 11, 1948, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

IN MEMORIAM

Vincent Schiavelli, whom Vanity Fair named one of America's best character actors in 1997,…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 8:00pm
Ghost E!

A psychic facilitates a dead banker's return to protect his girlfriend from the man who murdered him.

Sun Feb 1 10:30pm
Ghost E!

A psychic facilitates a dead banker's return to protect his girlfriend from the man who murdered him.

Fri Feb 6 12:00am
Ghost E!

A psychic facilitates a dead banker's return to protect his girlfriend from the man who murdered him.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop