Vincent Price Celebrity Watchlist

Vincent Price

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vincent Leonard Price II

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: May 27, 1911, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Writer, TV host

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2003
Actor
1995
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1960
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1951
Actor
1949
Actor
1949
Actor
1947
Actor
1947
Actor
1946
Actor
1946
Actor
1945
Actor
1944
Actor
1944
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)