Vincent Kartheiser Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Paul Kartheiser

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: May 5, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (178 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop