Vincent Kartheiser Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vincent Paul Kartheiser

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: May 5, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (178 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1993