Vincent Kartheiser Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Paul Kartheiser

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: May 5, 1979, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (178 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vincent Kartheiser and Olivia Thirlby in Red Knot
Introducing Visionaries, Our New Video Series About Creativity

We're so excited to present Visionaries, a new video series that explores the creative pro…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 6:00am
Mad MenTomorrowland(Season 4, Episode 13) AMC

In the Season 4 finale, a surprising opportunity rears its head for both Don and Peggy, leaving them with life-altering decisions to make.

Sun Mar 1 7:00am
Mad MenA Little Kiss(Season 5, Episode 1) AMC

Part 1 of 2. Don is greeted with a surprise; Roger and Pete clash; and Joan has a run-in with a houseguest.

Sun Mar 1 8:00am
Mad MenA Little Kiss(Season 5, Episode 2) AMC

Conclusion. Don is greeted with a surprise; Roger and Pete clash; and Joan has a run-in with a houseguest.

Shop