Vincent Cassel Celebrity Watchlist

Vincent Cassel

Birth Name: Vincent Crochon

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: November 23, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(12 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel

Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel Split After 14 Years of Marriage

International actors Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel have  separated "by mutual agreement" after 14 years of marriage, E! News reports.The couple first met in 1996 on the set of the French film L'appartement… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jason Bourne - Trailer
00:30 — Matt Damon returns to his most iconic role in Jason Bourne. Paul Greengrass, the director of The Bourne Supremacy and The Bourne Ultimatum, once agai (more…)
Jason Bourne - Trailer
00:30 — Matt Damon returns to his most iconic role in Jason Bourne. Paul Greengrass, the director of The Bourne Supremacy and The Bourne Ultimatum, once agai (more…)
Jason Bourne - Trailer
00:30 — Matt Damon returns to his most iconic role in Jason Bourne. Paul Greengrass, the director of The Bourne Supremacy and The Bourne Ultimatum, once agai (more…)
Trance - Trailer
01:32 — Simon (James McAvoy), a fine art auctioneer, teams up with a criminal gang to steal a Goya painting worth millions of dollars, but after suffering a b (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 3 2:15am
Eastern Promises MOMAX

A naïve midwife (Naomi Watts) working at a London hospital becomes entangled with Russian mobsters in director David Cronenberg's riveting crime thriller. Viggo Mortensen, Vincent Cassel, Armin Mueller-Stahl, Sinead Cusack, Jerzy Skolimowski.

I’ll Watch92 Watching
Wed Jul 6 9:00pm
Eastern Promises MOMAX

A naïve midwife (Naomi Watts) working at a London hospital becomes entangled with Russian mobsters in director David Cronenberg's riveting crime thriller. Viggo Mortensen, Vincent Cassel, Armin Mueller-Stahl, Sinead Cusack, Jerzy Skolimowski.

I’ll Watch92 Watching
Thu Jul 7 3:45am
Child 44 MAX

In 1953 Soviet Russia, an exiled secret-police agent hunts a serial killer who targets young boys. His investigation later reveals an unsettling conspiracy, which pits him against the ruthless government officials behind it.

I’ll Watch13 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci Welcomes Second Daughter

It's another girl for Monica Belllucci.The Matrix star delivered a daughter, Léonie, Friday in Rome,…

Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel
Monica Bellucci Expecting Second Child

Matrix star Monica Bellucci is pregnant with her second child, People reports.The 45-year-old Italia…

Details

  • Birth Name: Vincent Crochon
  • Birth Place: Paris, France
  • Birthday: November 23, 1966, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Producer