Vincent Cassel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Crochon

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: November 23, 1966, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel
Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel Split After 14 Years of Marriage

International actors Monica Bellucci and Vincent Cassel have  separated "by mutual agreeme…

Monica Bellucci
Monica Bellucci Welcomes Second Daughter

It's another girl for Monica Belllucci.The Matrix star delivered a daughter, Léonie, Frida…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 3:30am
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc HBO2

Luc Besson (“The Fifth Element”) directed this account of the persecution of the 15th-century peasant girl (Milla Jovovich) who led France to victory against the English army. Charles VII: John Malkovich. Yolande D'Aragon: Faye Dunaway. The Conscience: (more…)

Tue Mar 3 8:00am
Ocean's Thirteen E!

Second sequel to the remake of the 1960 Rat Pack caper finds suave con man Danny Ocean and his crew plotting to rob a casino owner who double-crossed Danny's mentor.

Wed Mar 4 3:20pm
Trance MAX

A thieving art auctioneer seeks the help of an alluring hypnotherapist in order to repair his damaged memory and recover a priceless Goya painting that he stashed following a heist he carried out with a vicious crime boss.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop