Vince Vaughn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Anthony Vaughn

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Birthday: March 28, 1970, Aries

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.89 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rick Springfield
True Detective Adds Iconic '80s Rocker for Season 2

True Detective has fans scratching their heads, and it's not due to one of Rust Cohle's ra…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Wed Mar 4 11:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Wed Mar 4 11:35pm
Jimmy Kimmel LiveNew(Season 13, Episode 34) ABC

Vince Vaughn ("Unfinished Business"); former boxer Mike Tyson. Also: Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors perform.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop