Vince Neil Celebrity Watchlist

Vince Neil

Birth Name: Vincent Neil Wharton

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: February 8, 1961, Aquarius

Profession: Rock singer

TV Guide Rating:(35 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nicolas Cage

Nicolas Cage and Vince Neil Throw Down in Vegas After Altercation with Fan

Nicolas Cage and Vince Neil had an old-fashioned celebrity scuffle outside of the Aria hotel in Las Vegas on Thursday night. People reports that Cage and the Motley Crue lead singer got into the altercation after Neil allegedly pulled a woman to the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Nicolas Cage and Vince Neil – VEGAS FIGHT!
01:49 — Vince allegedly attacked a woman and Nicolas jumped in and restrained him.
Vince Neil Charged in Vegas Fight (TMZ Live)
02:42 — Vince Neil has been charged with attacking a woman in Vegas ... an incident which triggered a nuclear argument between Vince and Nic Cage.
The Aviators Season 3
The award-winning series The Aviators is back for a third season featuring the U.S. Air Force Thunderbirds, an inside look at airline travel, a rock s (more…)
The Aviators Season 3
The award-winning series The Aviators is back for a third season featuring the U.S. Air Force Thunderbirds, an inside look at airline travel, a rock s (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 6:00pm
BonesThe End in the Beginning(Season 4, Episode 26) TNT

In the fourth-season finale, a murder at a nightclub where Mötley Crüe, who appear as themselves, are performing makes suspects out of the entire Jeffersonian team, who go to extremes to solve the case and clear their names. Guest stars include Eric Mill (more…)

I’ll Watch469 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi
Celebrity Apprentice Announces New Cast with Snooki, Boy George and More

Check out the full motley crew

Vince Neil, Johnny Mosley
Skating With the Stars Reveals Cast

Forget polished oak floors and mirror ball trophies. Think cold, hard ice and blades of glory. ABC i…

Vince Neil
Motley Crue Frontman Vince Neil Arrested on DUI Charge

Motley Crue frontman Vince Neil was arrested on DUI charges in Las Vengas , according to police. Ame…

Details

  • Birth Name: Vincent Neil Wharton
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Birthday: February 8, 1961, Aquarius
  • Profession: Rock singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay