Vince McMahonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Kennedy McMahon Jr.

Birth Place: Pinehurst, NC

Birthday: August 24, 1945, Virgo

Profession: Professional wrestling promoter, Producer

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vince McMahon Photos

  • Donald Trump, Stone Cold Steve Austin and Vince McMahon - WWE News Conference for WrestleMania, March 2007
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Donald Trump and Vince McMahon - Wrestlemania XXIII's "Hair vs Hair" match, March 2007
    Photo By: Sam Greenwood/WireImage.com
  • Vince McMahon - Wrestle Mania XX, March 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Vince McMahon and Melina Perez - "See No Evil" premiere, May 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Vince McMahon - "See No Evil" premiere, May 8, 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Sylvester Stallone, Hulk Hogan, and Vince McMahon - WWE Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony, April 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Hulk Hogan and Vince McMahon - WrestleMania XIX, March 2003
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop