Vince McMahon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vincent Kennedy McMahon Jr.

Birth Place: Pinehurst, NC

Birthday: August 24, 1945, Virgo

Profession: Professional wrestling promoter, Producer

User Rating:3.84 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 28 10:00pm
The Marine MAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sun Mar 1 3:21pm
The Scorpion King USA

An ancient assassin attempts to trounce an evil conqueror by teaming up with a coalition of the remaining "free tribes" surviving under tyrannical rule.

Mon Mar 2 12:30pm
The Scorpion King USA

An ancient assassin attempts to trounce an evil conqueror by teaming up with a coalition of the remaining "free tribes" surviving under tyrannical rule.

Mon Mar 2 9:00pm
The Marine MOMAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Fri Mar 6 6:20pm
The Marine MAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sat Mar 7 7:25pm
The Marine MOMAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Mon Mar 9 3:00pm
No Holds Barred FLIXe

Hulk Hogan stretches as a wrestling champ pinned between rival networks. Brell: Kurt Fuller. Samantha: Joan Severance. Zeus: Tom "Tiny" Lister. Randy: Mark Pellegrino. Charlie: Bill Henderson. Ordway: Charles Levin. Unger: David Palmer. Neanderthal: Stan " (more…)

Tue Mar 10 5:45am
No Holds Barred FLIXe

Hulk Hogan stretches as a wrestling champ pinned between rival networks. Brell: Kurt Fuller. Samantha: Joan Severance. Zeus: Tom "Tiny" Lister. Randy: Mark Pellegrino. Charlie: Bill Henderson. Ordway: Charles Levin. Unger: David Palmer. Neanderthal: Stan " (more…)

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
The Marine MAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Wed Mar 11 9:00pm
The Scorpion King Syfy

An ancient assassin attempts to trounce an evil conqueror by teaming up with a coalition of the remaining "free tribes" surviving under tyrannical rule.

Thu Mar 12 11:30am
No Holds Barred FLIXe

Hulk Hogan stretches as a wrestling champ pinned between rival networks. Brell: Kurt Fuller. Samantha: Joan Severance. Zeus: Tom "Tiny" Lister. Randy: Mark Pellegrino. Charlie: Bill Henderson. Ordway: Charles Levin. Unger: David Palmer. Neanderthal: Stan " (more…)

Thu Mar 12 6:00pm
The Scorpion King Syfy

An ancient assassin attempts to trounce an evil conqueror by teaming up with a coalition of the remaining "free tribes" surviving under tyrannical rule.

Fri Mar 13 4:30pm
No Holds Barred FLIXe

Hulk Hogan stretches as a wrestling champ pinned between rival networks. Brell: Kurt Fuller. Samantha: Joan Severance. Zeus: Tom "Tiny" Lister. Randy: Mark Pellegrino. Charlie: Bill Henderson. Ordway: Charles Levin. Unger: David Palmer. Neanderthal: Stan " (more…)

Sat Mar 14 1:55am
The Marine MOMAX

A heroic Marine (John Cena) returns home and has to rescue his wife from a gang of jewel thieves in this mindlessly entertaining actioner. Robert Patrick, Kelly Carlson, Anthony Ray Parker, Abigail Bianca. Directed by John Bonito.

Sat Mar 14 12:00pm
The Condemned SPIKE

Ten convicted killers from around the world are pitted against each other in a made-for-TV battle to the death.

Shop