Vince Gill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vincent Grant Gill

Birth Place: Norman, OK

Birthday: April 12, 1957, Aries

Profession: Country singer, Songwriter, Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
King of the HillThe Bluegrass Is Always Greener(Season 6, Episode 9) TOON

Yakov Smirnoff, Charlie Daniels and Vince Gill are guest voices as violinist Connie ditches a classical competition for bluegrass after Hank introduces her to the genre. Lauren Tom, Toby Huss, Johnny Hardwick.

Fri Apr 10 5:30am
King of the HillThe Bluegrass Is Always Greener(Season 6, Episode 9) TOON

Yakov Smirnoff, Charlie Daniels and Vince Gill are guest voices as violinist Connie ditches a classical competition for bluegrass after Hank introduces her to the genre. Lauren Tom, Toby Huss, Johnny Hardwick.