Vin Diesel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(326 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Amy Schumer, Katy Perry, Vin Diesel and More Celebs Got in Formation for Beyonce Concert
01:44 — Hollywood bowed down to Beyonce on Wednesday night at Dodger Stadium.
'Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk' Trailer Takes a Look at Post-War Life
02:14 — Kristen Stewart and Vin Diesel co-star in the drama, out this November.
Amy Schumer, Katy Perry, Vin Diesel and More Celebs Got in Formation for Beyonce Concert
01:43 — Hollywood bowed down to Beyonce on Wednesday night at Dodger Stadium.
'Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk' Trailer Takes a Look at Post-War Life
02:13 — Kristen Stewart and Vin Diesel co-star in the drama, out this November.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 6:40pm
Furious 7 HBO2

Dominic Toretto and his tight-knit gang of street racers must battle the brother of a defeated nemesis and rescue a software genius from terrorists.

I’ll Watch289 Watching
Sat Oct 1 1:30pm
XXX FXX

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

I’ll Watch1732 Watching
Sun Oct 2 9:30am
XXX FXX

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

I’ll Watch1732 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent