Vin Diesel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(326 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Amy Schumer, Katy Perry, Vin Diesel and More Celebs Got in Formation for Beyonce Concert
01:44 — Hollywood bowed down to Beyonce on Wednesday night at Dodger Stadium.
'Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk' Trailer Takes a Look at Post-War Life
02:14 — Kristen Stewart and Vin Diesel co-star in the drama, out this November.
Amy Schumer, Katy Perry, Vin Diesel and More Celebs Got in Formation for Beyonce Concert
01:43 — Hollywood bowed down to Beyonce on Wednesday night at Dodger Stadium.
'Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk' Trailer Takes a Look at Post-War Life
02:13 — Kristen Stewart and Vin Diesel co-star in the drama, out this November.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 1:30pm
XXX FXX

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

I’ll Watch1740 Watching
Sun Oct 2 9:30am
XXX FXX

A government agency recruits an extreme-sports enthusiast to thwart a maniacal terrorist. Spy games meet video games in this adrenaline-charged action flick.

I’ll Watch1740 Watching
Tue Oct 4 12:00am
Boiler Room STZEN

A college dropout (Giovanni Ribisi) running an illegal gambling casino out of his Queens house is recruited to work for a shady brokerage firm that sells bogus stocks over the phone to unsuspecting customers. Abby: Nia Long. Young: Ben Affleck. Greg: Nicky (more…)

I’ll Watch73 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college