Vin Diesel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(326 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Fast & Furious - Trailer 2
02:23 — Back in L.A., fugitive Dom Torretto and Brian O'Conner resume their feud.
Fast & Furious - Trailer 1
02:12 — An undercover police officer investigates a gang leader suspected of stealing electronic equipment.
Fast Five - Exclusive Featurette - The Women of Fast Five
02:43 — Dominic and his crew find themselves on the wrong side of the law once again as they try to switch lanes between a ruthless drug lord and a relentless (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 4:30pm
The Fast and the Furious FREFM

A young FBI agent goes undercover to investigate a series of hijackings. Rapidly becoming involved in gang activity, including late-night car races, he begins to relate with his subjects and finds himself falling in love with the gang leader's sister.

I’ll Watch1149 Watching
Sat Aug 27 11:30am
The Fast and the Furious FREFM

A young FBI agent goes undercover to investigate a series of hijackings. Rapidly becoming involved in gang activity, including late-night car races, he begins to relate with his subjects and finds himself falling in love with the gang leader's sister.

I’ll Watch1149 Watching
Sat Aug 27 6:35pm
Furious 7 HBOSGe

Dominic Toretto and his tight-knit gang of street racers must battle the brother of a defeated nemesis and rescue a software genius from terrorists.

I’ll Watch264 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »