Vin Diesel Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(325 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vin Diesel

People's Choice Awards: Watch Vin Diesel's Musical Tribute to Paul Walker

Furious 7 took home the prizes for Favorite Action Movie and Favorite Movie at the People's Choice Awards Wednesday night. Star Vin Diesel accepted the awards, and paid tribute to his late co-star Paul Walker, who died in a car accident during the pr… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Vin Diesel Estuvo en un Concierto de J Balvin y Habló en Español
00:28 — El actor de Hollywood estuvo en un concierto de J Balvin en la República Dominicana, y oigan todo lo que dijo en español.
Helen Mirren to Star in ‘Fast 8,’ Reveals She Loves Vin Diesel
00:40 — Dame Helen Mirren will share the screen with Vin Diesel in the upcoming “Fast and Furious” movie, “Fast 8,” that is set to be released next April. Mir (more…)
Vin Diesel Says His Kids Don't Get That He's a Movie Star
02:18 — ET was on the set of 'XXX: The Return of Xander Cage,' where the action star explained that at home, he's just an ordinary dad.
Vin Diesel Says His Kids Don't Get That He's a Movie Star
02:17 — ET was on the set of 'XXX: The Return of Xander Cage,' where the action star explained that at home, he's just an ordinary dad.

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 2:00am
The Pacifier TBS

An all-business Navy SEAL is assigned to protect a woman and her five unruly kids.

I’ll Watch589 Watching
Sat Jul 2 1:00pm
The Pacifier TBS

An all-business Navy SEAL is assigned to protect a woman and her five unruly kids.

I’ll Watch589 Watching
Mon Jul 4 1:20pm
Furious 7 HBO

Dominic Toretto and his tight-knit gang of street racers must battle the brother of a defeated nemesis and rescue a software genius from terrorists.

I’ll Watch230 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Producer