Vin Diesel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vin Diesel Photos

  • Vin Diesel and Michael Clarke Dundan - NAACP Image Awards, March 8, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Snoop Dogg and Vin Diesel - MTV Movie Awards, June 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel - "A Man Apart" - Premiere - 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Benji Madden, Joel Madden of Good Charlotte and Vin Diesel - MTV Studios Times Square - 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel - MTV Europe Music Awards 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel - 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel - 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Snoop Dogg and Vin Diesel - MTV Movie Awards, June 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel, Logan Hoover and Keegan Hoover - "The Pacifier" Los Angeles Premiere - 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel - Spike TV Video Game Awards 2004
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Vin Diesel and Paul Walker - 2002 MTV Movie Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop