Vin Diesel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop