Vin Diesel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair Vincent

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: July 18, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Producer
2013
Actor
2013
Producer
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Producer
2012
Writer
2012
Director
2012
Actor
2011
Producer
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Producer
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Exec. Producer
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Exec. Producer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999

Shop