Viggo MortensenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Viggo Peter Mortensen Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 20, 1958, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (358 ratings)

Your Rating: