Victoria Rowell Celebrity Watchlist

Victoria Rowell

Although to daytime junkies she will be forever known as fiery fashion model Drucilla Winters, Rowell survived a difficult childhood to become a successful actress, activist and author. Raised in foster care practically since birth, she managed to thrive u… (more)

Birth Name: Victoria Lynn Rowell

Birth Place: Portland, Maine, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Ballet dancer, Author

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 20 3:48am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirClubba Hubba(Season 1, Episode 3) NIK

The guys tutor Will in the social graces he needs to impress the daughter (Victoria Rowell) of a country-club bigwig (Richard Roundtree). Carlton: Alfonso Ribeiro. Hilary: Karyn Parsons. Will: Will Smith.

Mon Apr 20 10:00pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirClubba Hubba(Season 1, Episode 3) NIK

The guys tutor Will in the social graces he needs to impress the daughter (Victoria Rowell) of a country-club bigwig (Richard Roundtree). Carlton: Alfonso Ribeiro. Hilary: Karyn Parsons. Will: Will Smith.

Sun Apr 26 7:30pm
Dumb and Dumber COMEDY

Two inept pals become embroiled in a kidnapping plot when they try to return a briefcase to a lovely woman, who left it in an airport...on purpose.

More NewsSee all »

Victoria Rowell, Harry Lennix, Davetta Sherwood
Victoria Rowell Heads a Sudsy Cast in The Fright Night Files

Girls just wanna have fun — with voodoo potions, satanic séances and good old-fashioned murder! The…

Nia Vardalos, Harold Perrineau Jr.
Scoop: SVU Books Nia Vardalos and Lost's Harold Perrineau, Marcia Gay Harden to Return

Law & Order: SVU has snagged a big guest star — more specifically, My Big Fat Greek Wedding star Nia…

Jill Farren Phelps
Exclusive: New Boss Jill Farren Phelps Reveals What's in Store For The Young and the Restless

In a long overdue shakeup at daytime's No. 1 soap, The Young and the Restless, Maria Bell is out as…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Lynn Rowell
  • Birth Place: Portland, Maine, United States
  • Birthday: May 10, 1960, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Ballet dancer, Author
  • User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (128 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »