Victoria Rowell Celebrity Watchlist

Victoria Rowell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Although to daytime junkies she will¬†be forever¬†known as fiery fashion model Drucilla Winters, Rowell survived a difficult childhood to become a successful actress, activist and author. Raised in foster care practically since birth, she managed to thrive u… (more)

Birth Name: Victoria Lynn Rowell

Birth Place: Portland, Maine, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Ballet dancer, Author

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2010
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Host
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2001
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Set Decorator
1990
Actor
1987