Victoria Rowell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Although to daytime junkies she will¬†be forever¬†known as fiery fashion model Drucilla Winters, Rowell survived a difficult childhood to become a successful actress, activist and author. Raised in foster care practically since birth, she managed to thrive u… (more)

Birth Name: Victoria Lynn Rowell

Birth Place: Portland, Maine, United States

Birthday: May 10, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Ballet dancer, Author

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (128 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop