Victoria Principal Celebrity Watchlist

Victoria Principal

Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal

Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan

Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.2 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dallas

Keck's Exclusives: Dallas Finale Burning Questions

Spoiler alert! TNT's Dallas closed out its second season with one major revelation and reversal after another. Christopher Ewing (Jesse Metcalfe) tracked down the plastic surgeon who treated his mother, Pam (Victoria Principal), after her horrific 19… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Jun 12 11:00pm
Family GuyDa Boom(Season 2, Episode 3) TOON

The Griffins usher in the Millennium with a bang----a nuclear one. Victoria Principal and Patrick Duffy have cameos (as their “Dallas” characters Pam and Bobby Ewing) in a live-action coda to the program, in which every Y2K bug that can bite Quahog (an (more…)

Sat Jun 13 1:30am
Family GuyDa Boom(Season 2, Episode 3) TOON

The Griffins usher in the Millennium with a bang----a nuclear one. Victoria Principal and Patrick Duffy have cameos (as their “Dallas” characters Pam and Bobby Ewing) in a live-action coda to the program, in which every Y2K bug that can bite Quahog (an (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Jesse Metcalfe and Patrick Duffy
Dallas' Patrick Duffy on Pamela's Possible Return, Following in J.R.'s Path and Renewal Hopes

Will the real Pamela Barnes please stand up? That's the question on the minds of Dallas fans both ol…

Larry Hagman
On the Set: Dallas Says Goodbye to J.R. Ewing

A banquet hall in the posh Dallas Petroleum Club, high atop the city's Chase Tower, has been decorat…

Julie Gonzalo
Dallas Season Finale: Rebecca's Real Identity Revealed and 6 More Shocking Twists

[SPOILER ALERT: The following story reveals major plot points from Wednesday's Dallas season finale.…

Linda Gray
Ask Matt: Eureka, Dallas, Falling Skies, True Blood, Damages

Question: I hope you'll mention the passing of one of my favorite shows, Eureka. With all the hoopla…

Dallas
The Dummies' Guide to Dallas

Who shot J.R.? That was the question that plagued millions of Dallas viewers during the summer of 19…

Dallas
First Look Photo: Dallas Gets Steamy and Dreamy in the Shower

It's gonna get hot and steamy on Dallas.TNT announces premiere date for DallasThe new promo photo fo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal
  • Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
  • Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:3.2 out of 5 (79 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »