Victoria PrincipalCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal

Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan

Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Victoria Principal Photos

  • Aaron Spelling, Tori Spelling, Candy Spelling, Victoria Principal and guest - 14th Carousel of Hope Ball for Barbara Davis Center for Diabetes, October 28, 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com