Victoria PrincipalCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal

Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan

Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating: