Victoria Principal Celebrity Watchlist

Victoria Principal

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal

Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan

Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.2 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.