Victoria PrincipalCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal

Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan

Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dallas
Keck's Exclusives: Dallas Finale Burning Questions

Spoiler alert! TNT's Dallas closed out its second season with one major revelation and rev…

Jesse Metcalfe and Patrick Duffy
Dallas' Patrick Duffy on Pamela's Possible Return, Following in J.R.'s Path and Renewal Hopes

Will the real Pamela Barnes please stand up? That's the question on the minds of Dallas fa…