Victoria Principal Celebrity Watchlist

Victoria Principal

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Victoria Ree Principal

Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan

Birthday: January 3, 1950, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.2 out of 5 (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dallas
Keck's Exclusives: Dallas Finale Burning Questions

Spoiler alert! TNT's Dallas closed out its second season with one major revelation and reversal afte…

Jesse Metcalfe and Patrick Duffy
Dallas' Patrick Duffy on Pamela's Possible Return, Following in J.R.'s Path and Renewal Hopes

Will the real Pamela Barnes please stand up? That's the question on the minds of Dallas fans both ol…

Larry Hagman
On the Set: Dallas Says Goodbye to J.R. Ewing

A banquet hall in the posh Dallas Petroleum Club, high atop the city's Chase Tower, has been decorat…

Julie Gonzalo
Dallas Season Finale: Rebecca's Real Identity Revealed and 6 More Shocking Twists

[SPOILER ALERT: The following story reveals major plot points from Wednesday's Dallas season finale.…

Linda Gray
Ask Matt: Eureka, Dallas, Falling Skies, True Blood, Damages

Question: I hope you'll mention the passing of one of my favorite shows, Eureka. With all the hoopla…

Dallas
The Dummies' Guide to Dallas

Who shot J.R.? That was the question that plagued millions of Dallas viewers during the summer of 19…