Victoria Pratt Celebrity Watchlist

Victoria Pratt

Birth Name: Victoria Ainsle Pratt

Birth Place: Chesley, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 17, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Author

TV Guide Rating:(54 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Writing Goal-driven Essays Will Change Your Life
08:06 — Chief Judge Victoria Pratt breaks down criminal arraignment in Newark Municipal Court stating “I don’t give up” on substance abusers. One defendant us (more…)
Meet the Judge Who Assigns Essays in Court
06:11 — Judge Victoria Pratt is a pioneer in procedural justice. She joins Melissa Harris-Perry to explain her progressive approach to working with defendants (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Ainsle Pratt
  • Birth Place: Chesley, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: December 17, 1970, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Author

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet