Victoria Pratt Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Ainsle Pratt

Birth Place: Chesley, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: December 17, 1970, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Author

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop