Victoria Beckham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Place: Herfordshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries

Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(95 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Beckham

Why Victoria Beckham Says She'll Never Do Another Spice Girls Reunion

People of the world, Victoria Beckham will no longer spice up your life. Beckham, 39, has quashed any hope for a future Spice Girls reunion after the quintet performed during the opening ceremonies at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London. Winter TV 201… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Victoria Beckham Ditches Her Neutral Wardrobe For Bright Yellow Outfit -- See the Pic!
00:50 — The 42-year-old fashion designer stepped out for a stroll in New York City wearing a colorful style choice.
Victoria Beckham Choped Off Her Hair and It's Giving Us Serious Posh Spice Vibes!
01:13 — On Monday, the 42-year-old fashion designer spiced up her hair 'do and debuted a new lob on Instagram.
Look-A-Like: Victoria Beckham - Before
02:47 — A woman is made over to look like Victoria Beckham. Check out what she looked like before our experts got a hold of her.|Victoria Beckham|Look-a-Like| (more…)
Look-A-Like: Victoria Beckham - Reveal
03:07 — A woman is made over to look like Victoria Beckham. Check out the final reveal here.|Victoria Beckham|Look-a-Like|Alissia Marciano|Paul Venoit|Richard (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 4 2:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePantsThe Clash of Triton(Season 6, Episode 47) NIK

King Neptune (voice of John O'Hurley) has his birthday bash at the Krusty Krab, but he and his queen (voice of Victoria Beckham) are too sad to celebrate without their banished son, Triton (voice of Sebastian Bach). So SpongeBob tries to find Triton, howev (more…)

I’ll Watch40 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Poses Nude for Marc Jacobs

Miley Cyrus has bared a lot before, but never quite like this. The 20-year-old pop singer is taking…

David Beckham
David Beckham Announces Retirement

David Beckham has announced his retirement from football, Britain's Daily Mail reports. The athlete,…

Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Shows Off Slim Figure at Time's Influential People Gala

Past (and possibly future) judge of The Voice; mother to 5-year-old Max; smokin' hot, red-carpet sex…

David and Victoria Beckham
More Children on the Way for the Beckhams? "You Never Know," Victoria Says

David and Victoria Beckham are already parents to four children. But with such great genes, ¬†why sto…

Vera Wang
Vera Wang and Husband Split After 23 Years

Vera Wang and husband Arthur Becker have decided to separate after 23 years of marriage, according t…

David Beckham
PHOTOS: Meet David and Victoria's Beckham New Daughter Harper Seven

A week after making her way into the world, Harper Seven Beckham is making her public debut. Proud p…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams
  • Birth Place: Herfordshire, England
  • Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »