Victoria Beckham Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Place: Herfordshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries

Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(95 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Beckham

Why Victoria Beckham Says She'll Never Do Another Spice Girls Reunion

People of the world, Victoria Beckham will no longer spice up your life. Beckham, 39, has quashed any hope for a future Spice Girls reunion after the quintet performed during the opening ceremonies at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London. Winter TV 201… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

David Beckham Defends 4-year-old Daughter Harper’s Pacifier
00:56 — Soccer superstar David Beckham struck back against a Daily Mail story criticizing the fact that 4-year-old Harper, his daughter with former Spice Girl (more…)
Victoria Beckham Gets Family Involved in Charity Work
00:26 — The mother of 4 gushes over her kids and reveals how they are helping to make a difference in the world! Hear Posh's sweet words!
Victoria Beckham Regala la Ropa de Harper a una Buena Causa
02:09 — Danilo Carrera habló de lo mejor de las redes sociales, Hilary Clinton abrió su cuenta de Instagram y mucho más.
Chloe Grace Moretz and Brooklyn Beckham Debut As Couple
01:21 — The "Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising" star opens up about hitting the red carpet with Brooklyn Beckham. Plus, has Chloe met Victoria Beckham? Watch!

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 5 2:30pm
Angel Baby TCM

Offbeat story about a mute girl (Salome Jens) exploited by evangelists. Mercedes McCambridge, George Hamilton. Mollie: Joan Blondell. Hoke: Burt Reynolds (his film debut). Ben: Henry Jones. Well directed by Paul Wendkos.

More NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Poses Nude for Marc Jacobs

Miley Cyrus has bared a lot before, but never quite like this. The 20-year-old pop singer is taking…

David Beckham
David Beckham Announces Retirement

David Beckham has announced his retirement from football, Britain's Daily Mail reports. The athlete,…

Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Shows Off Slim Figure at Time's Influential People Gala

Past (and possibly future) judge of The Voice; mother to 5-year-old Max; smokin' hot, red-carpet sex…

David and Victoria Beckham
More Children on the Way for the Beckhams? "You Never Know," Victoria Says

David and Victoria Beckham are already parents to four children. But with such great genes,  why sto…

Vera Wang
Vera Wang and Husband Split After 23 Years

Vera Wang and husband Arthur Becker have decided to separate after 23 years of marriage, according t…

David Beckham
PHOTOS: Meet David and Victoria's Beckham New Daughter Harper Seven

A week after making her way into the world, Harper Seven Beckham is making her public debut. Proud p…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams
  • Birth Place: Herfordshire, England
  • Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries
  • Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay