Victoria BeckhamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Place: Herfordshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries

Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

User Rating: (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Victoria Beckham Photos

  • David and Victoria Beckham - "Charles James: Beyond Fashion" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 5, 2014
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • David and Victoria Beckham - The 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar party, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Victoria Beckham - The18th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Oscar party, March 7, 2010
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Victoria Beckham - The British Fashion Awards at Royal Courts of Justice in London, December 9, 2009
    Photo By: Eamonn McCormack/WireImage.com
  • David and Victoria Beckham - The James Bond Adidas launch party, October 1, 2009
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic.com
  • Jennifer Lopez and Victoria Beckham - The Marc Jacobs Spring '09 Fashion Show in New York City, September 8, 2008
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • David Beckham and Victoria Beckham - The 2008 ESPY Awards in Los Angeles, July 16, 2008
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Victoria Beckham - The 2008 CFDA Fashion Awards at The New York Public Library in New York City, June 2, 2008
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, Geri Halliwell, Melanie Chisholm and Victoria Beckham - The Roberto Cavalli Menswear Autumn/Winter 2008/2009 fashion show in Milan, January 14, 2008
    Photo By: Venturelli/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Victoria Beckham, Geri Halliwell, Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton and Melanie Chisholm - The opening of Virgin Atlantic's new terminal at Heathrow Airport in London, December 13, 2007
    Photo By: Mike Marsland/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - The 12th Annual Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, November 15, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - The 12th Annual Victoria's Secret Fashion Show, November 15, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Mel C, Victoria Beckham, Geri Halliwell, Mel B and Emma Bunton - The 12th Victoria's Secret Fashion show, November 15, 2007
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Victoria Beckham, Mel C, Geri Halliwell, Emma Bunton and Mel B - The Spice Girls Reunion Photocall in Great Britain, June 28, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Victoria Beckham and Kanye West - Olympus Fashion Week Spring 2007 - Marc Jacobs, Sep.11, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Victoria Beckham, Geri Halliwell, Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, and Melanie Chisholm - Spice Girls book signing for "Girl Power" in New York City, April 11, 1999
    Photo By: RJ Capak/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Melanie Chisholm, Emma Bunton, Geri Halliwell, Victoria Beckham, and Melanie Brown - The 8th Annual Billboard Music Awards in Las Vegas, December 8, 1997
    Photo By: Jim Smeal/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - The 1997 MTV Video Music Awards in New York City, September 4, 1997
    Photo By: Terry McGinnis/WireImage.com
  • The Spice Girls - Victoria Beckham, Geri Halliwell, Melanie Brown, Emma Bunton, and Melanie Chisholm - Spice Girls Photo Shoot in Bali, April 29, 1997
    Photo By: John Stanton/WireImage.com
  • Christian Slater, Victoria Beckham and Emma Bunton - VH1 Vogue Fashion Awards, Oct. 2000
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Geri Halliwell, Emma Bunton , Victoria Beckham, Melanie Chisholm
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2 - "A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding" - Vanessa Williams and Victoria Beckham
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2 - "A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding" - Victoria Beckham
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2 - "A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding" - Victoria Beckham
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2 - "A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding" - Vera Wang and Victoria Beckham
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2 - "A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding" - Victoria Beckham
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Ugly Betty - Season 2 - "A Nice Day for a Posh Wedding" - Victoria Beckham
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC

Related Galleries

Shop