Victoria Beckham Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Place: Herfordshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries

Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Beckham
Why Victoria Beckham Says She'll Never Do Another Spice Girls Reunion

People of the world, Victoria Beckham will no longer spice up your life. Beckham, 39, has…

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Poses Nude for Marc Jacobs

Miley Cyrus has bared a lot before, but never quite like this. The 20-year-old pop singer…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Victoria: Victoria Beckham: The Biography

    By Simon & Schuster UK

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $10.25 (as of 4:02 PM UTC - more info)