Victoria Beckham Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Place: Herfordshire, England

Birthday: April 17, 1974, Aries

Profession: Fashion designer, Singer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (95 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Victoria Beckham
Why Victoria Beckham Says She'll Never Do Another Spice Girls Reunion

People of the world, Victoria Beckham will no longer spice up your life. Beckham, 39, has quashed an…

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Poses Nude for Marc Jacobs

Miley Cyrus has bared a lot before, but never quite like this. The 20-year-old pop singer is taking…

David Beckham
David Beckham Announces Retirement

David Beckham has announced his retirement from football, Britain's Daily Mail reports. The athlete,…

Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Shows Off Slim Figure at Time's Influential People Gala

Past (and possibly future) judge of The Voice; mother to 5-year-old Max; smokin' hot, red-carpet sex…

David and Victoria Beckham
More Children on the Way for the Beckhams? "You Never Know," Victoria Says

David and Victoria Beckham are already parents to four children. But with such great genes, ¬†why sto…

Vera Wang
Vera Wang and Husband Split After 23 Years

Vera Wang and husband Arthur Becker have decided to separate after 23 years of marriage, according t…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebrity Tans Gone Wrong

Who's been spending a little too much time in the spray tan booth?

2014 Met Gala: See the Hottest Looks!

See what the biggest stars wore to the the annual Met Gala

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 5:00pm
SpongeBob SquarePantsThe Clash of Triton(Season 6, Episode 46) NIK

King Neptune (voice of John O'Hurley) has his birthday bash at the Krusty Krab, but he and his queen (voice of Victoria Beckham) are too sad to celebrate without their banished son, Triton (voice of Sebastian Bach). So SpongeBob tries to find Triton, howev (more…)