Victor Garber Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victor Joseph Garber

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 16, 1949, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Victor Garber
Victor Garber Heads to The Good Wife

Oct 17, 2013 1:54 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop