Victor GarberCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victor Joseph Garber

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 16, 1949, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop