Victor Garber Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victor Joseph Garber

Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 16, 1949, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (158 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robbie Amell
On the Set of The Flash: Stars on Firestorm Transformation, Chances of SnowBarry

When Caitlin Snow's (Danielle Panabaker) fiancé Ronnie (Robbie Amell) returns to The Flash…

Victor Garber, Robbie Amell
The Flash Adds Victor Garber As the Other Half of Firestorm

Robbie Amell has found his other half. Victor Garber has joined The Flash as the Firestorm…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:40am
Marvin's Room SHO2e

Oscar nominee Diane Keaton as a selfless caregiver, who reunites with her sister (Meryl Streep) and nephew (Leonardo DiCaprio) after she's diagnosed with leukemia. Marvin: Hume Cronyn. Dr. Wally: Robert De Niro. Directed by Jerry Zaks.

Mon Mar 2 1:30pm
Titanic AMC

Young love blooms on the immense luxury liner as it sails toward its fate in the North Atlantic. Told in flashback from the perspective of an elderly survivor named Rose, the plot centers on the passions that flare when her jilted fiancé seeks revenge ove (more…)

Tue Mar 3 10:00am
Titanic AMC

Young love blooms on the immense luxury liner as it sails toward its fate in the North Atlantic. Told in flashback from the perspective of an elderly survivor named Rose, the plot centers on the passions that flare when her jilted fiancé seeks revenge ove (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop