Vicki LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Ann Axelrad

Birth Place: Inglewood, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1949, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Talk-show host

User Rating: (259 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vicki Lawrence Photos

  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "B-B-B-Bad to the Chrome" - Miley Cyrus, Vicki Lawrence, Jason Earles
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "B-B-B-Bad to the Chrome" - Vicki Lawrence, Billy Ray Cyrus, Jason Earles, Miley Cyrus
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "B-B-B-Bad to the Chrome" - Miley Cyrus, Vicki Lawrence
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "You Give Lunch A Bad Name" - Steve Vinovich, Jason Earles, Vicki Lawrence, Miley Cyrus
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "You Give Lunch A Bad Name" - Vicki Lawrence
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "You Give Lunch A Bad Name" - Miley Cyrus, Vicki Lawrence, Jason Earles
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 3 - "You Give Lunch A Bad Name" - Vicki Lawrence, Miley Cyrus
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 2 - "I Will Always Loathe You" - Dolly Parton, Miley Cyrus, Vicki Lawrence
    Photo By: Joel Warren/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 2 - "I Will Always Loathe You" - Emily Osment, Vicki Lawrence
    Photo By: Joel Warren/Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 1 - "Grandma Don't Let Your Babies Grow Up to Play Favorites" - Miley Cyrus, Vicki Lawrence, Jason Earles
    Photo By: Disney Channel
  • Hannah Montana - Season 1 - "Grandma Don't Let Your Babies Grow Up to Play Favorites" - Billy Ray Cyrus, Vicki Lawrence
    Photo By: Disney Channel

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop