Vicki Lawrence Celebrity Watchlist

Vicki Lawrence

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Victoria Ann Axelrad

Birth Place: Inglewood, CA

Birthday: March 26, 1949, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Talk-show host

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (259 ratings)

Your Rating: