Vera Farmiga Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vera Ann Farmiga

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: August 6, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Vartan
Michael Vartan Joins Bates Motel

Jul 24, 2013 9:26 AM EDT

Bryan Cranston, Julia Louis-Dreyfus, Monica Potter
TCA Award Nominations Announced

Jun 10, 2013 1:03 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop