Vera Farmiga Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Vera Ann Farmiga

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: August 6, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Director
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1997