Vera FarmigaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vera Ann Farmiga

Birth Place: New Jersey

Birthday: August 6, 1973, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop