Venus Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Venus Williams

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Venus Ebone Starr Williams

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: June 17, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Tennis player, Clothing designer

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (125 ratings)

Your Rating: