Vanessa Paradis Celebrity Watchlist

Vanessa Paradis

Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Birth Place: Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France

Birthday: December 22, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Depp, Vanessa Paradis

Johnny Depp, Vanessa Paradis Split After 14 Years

Johnny Depp and Vanessa Paradis have split after 14 years together, Entertainment Tonight confirms.The couple, who never married, have "amicably separated," Depp's publicist said in a statement. "Please respect their privacy and, more importantly, th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cafe De Flore - Trailer
02:07 — CAFÉ DE FLORE is a love story about people separated by time and place but connected in profound and mysterious ways. Atmospheric, fantastical, tragic (more…)
Fading Gigolo
01:13 — Fioravante decides to become a professional Don Juan as a way of making money to help his cash-strapped friend, Murray.
Heartbreaker
01:50 — HEARTBREAKER is an action-packed romantic comedy pairing two of France's biggest young stars: Romain Duris (THE BEAT THAT MY HEART SKIPPED, PARIS) and (more…)
Heartbreaker
01:08 — HEARTBREAKER is an action-packed romantic comedy pairing two of France's biggest young stars: Romain Duris (THE BEAT THAT MY HEART SKIPPED, PARIS) and (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis
  • Birth Place: Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France
  • Birthday: December 22, 1972, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »