Vanessa ParadisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Birth Place: Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France

Birthday: December 22, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Vanessa Paradis Photos

  • Vanessa Paradis - The Chanel Party in Japan, March 23, 2012
    Photo By: Jim Sato/WireImage.com
  • Vanessa Paradis and Johnny Depp - The 76th Annual Academy Awards, February 29, 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Shop