Vanessa Paradis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis

Birth Place: Saint-Maur-des-Fosses, France

Birthday: December 22, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Johnny Depp, Vanessa Paradis
Johnny Depp, Vanessa Paradis Split After 14 Years

Johnny Depp and Vanessa Paradis have split after 14 years together, Entertainment Tonight…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop