Vanessa HudgensCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This charismatic triple threat sang and danced her way to fame as a brainy beauty in Disney's smash 2006 TV-movie High School Musical. Although the multiethnic Hudgens only had a handful of TV guest spots and film appearances under her belt, she was alread… (more)

Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens

Birth Place: Salinas, CA

Birthday: December 14, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (3,781 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop