Valery Ortiz Celebrity Watchlist

Valery Ortiz

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Valery Milagros Ortiz

Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birthday: August 1, 1984, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: